Dominican Republic flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For San J. Matas

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for San J. Matas. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare San J. Matas with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 12,5857,820
BustAfghanistan 12,6187,841
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 12,5257,783
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 12,5527,800
FarahAfghanistan 12,4067,709
GardizAfghanistan 12,7717,936
GhazniAfghanistan 12,7277,909
HeratAfghanistan 12,2697,624
JabulsarajAfghanistan 12,6467,858
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 12,7777,940
KabulAfghanistan 12,6927,887
KandaharAfghanistan 12,7237,906
KhostAfghanistan 12,8377,977
KunduzAfghanistan 12,4987,766
MaimanaAfghanistan 12,3047,646
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 12,3937,701
North SalangAfghanistan 12,6177,840
Qalai NawAfghanistan 12,2707,624
SheberghanAfghanistan 12,3057,646
TrinkotAfghanistan 12,6377,852
ZaranjAfghanistan 12,4847,757
ShkoderAlbania 8,6195,356
TiranaAlbania 8,6615,382
VloreAlbania 8,6625,382
AdrarAlgeria 7,1754,459
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 7,3544,570
AlgiersAlgeria 7,3564,571
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 7,7574,820
BatnaAlgeria 7,6444,750
BecharAlgeria 6,9224,301
BejaiaAlgeria 7,5174,671
Beni AbbesAlgeria 6,9484,318
BiskraAlgeria 7,6084,728
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 7,8354,869
ChlefAlgeria 7,1924,469
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 7,6614,761
DjanetAlgeria 8,2015,096
DjelfaAlgeria 7,3864,589
El GoleaAlgeria 7,4194,610
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 7,7274,802
GhardaiaAlgeria 7,4734,644
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 7,7054,788
In AmenasAlgeria 8,1175,044
In SalahAlgeria 7,4484,628
MilianaAlgeria 7,2724,519
OranAlgeria 7,0264,366
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 7,3804,586
SkikdaAlgeria 7,6764,770
TamanrassetAlgeria 7,8404,872
TebessaAlgeria 7,8104,853
TimimounAlgeria 7,1964,472
TindoufAlgeria 6,4043,979
TouggourtAlgeria 7,6724,767
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 11,5377,169
Port BlairAndaman Islands 16,13210,025
Les EscaldesAndorra 7,1514,444
HuamboAngola 10,1316,296
LuandaAngola 9,7246,043
LuenaAngola 10,5226,539
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 9,8586,126
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 9,1495,686
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 9,2705,760
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 9,2755,764
Base OrcadasAntarctica 9,2045,720
ByrdAntarctica 11,4037,086
DavisAntarctica 14,1308,780
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 9,1225,668
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 12,8377,977
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 6,1343,811
AzulArgentina 6,3403,940
Bahia BlancaArgentina 6,5174,050
BarilocheArgentina 6,7224,177
Buenos AiresArgentina 6,1343,812
CeresArgentina 5,5523,450
ChamicalArgentina 5,5453,446
ChepesArgentina 5,6493,510
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 7,2454,502
ConcordiaArgentina 5,7923,599
CórdobaArgentina 5,6733,526
Cordoba ObsArgentina 5,6833,532
CorrientesArgentina 5,3603,331
EsquelArgentina 6,9204,300
EzeizaArgentina 6,1583,827
FormosaArgentina 5,2413,257
General PicoArgentina 6,1623,829
GualeguaychuArgentina 5,9603,704
JuninArgentina 6,0803,778
La PlataArgentina 6,1883,846
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 4,6392,883
La RiojaArgentina 5,4313,375
LaboulayeArgentina 5,9953,725
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 7,7404,810
Las LomitasArgentina 5,0183,119
Malarg EArgentina 6,0953,788
MaquinchaoArgentina 6,7374,186
Mar Del PlataArgentina 6,5154,048
Marcos JuarezArgentina 5,8573,639
MendozaArgentina 5,8073,608
Mendoza AeroArgentina 5,8013,605
Monte CaserosArgentina 5,6913,537
NeuquenArgentina 6,4844,029
Nueve De JulioArgentina 6,1793,840
OranArgentina 4,7742,967
ParanaArgentina 5,7883,597
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 5,6433,506
PehuajoArgentina 6,2073,857
PergaminoArgentina 6,0153,738
PigeArgentina 6,3903,971
Pilar ObsArgentina 5,7163,552
PosadasArgentina 5,4333,376
PresidenciaArgentina 5,2473,261
Puente Del IncaArgentina 5,7963,602
Punta IndioArgentina 6,2463,881
Rafaela IntaArgentina 5,7013,543
ReconquistaArgentina 5,5233,432
Rio CuartoArgentina 5,8713,649
Rio GallegosArgentina 7,8874,901
RivadaviaArgentina 4,9103,051
RosarioArgentina 5,9053,669
SaltaArgentina 4,9443,072
San AntonioArgentina 6,7084,168
San LuisArgentina 5,8653,645
San RafaelArgentina 5,9973,727
Santa RosaArgentina 6,2513,885
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 5,2823,282
SarmientoArgentina 7,2174,485
TrelewArgentina 6,9744,333
TucumanArgentina 5,1673,211
UshuaiaArgentina 8,2435,122
Villa DoloresArgentina 5,7323,562
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 5,5253,433
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 5,9263,683
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 10,6216,600
GeorgetownAscension Island 6,8864,279
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 16,64310,342
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,06511,226
Alice SpringsAustralia 17,40710,817
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,54110,900
AmberleyAustralia 15,4959,629
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 16,12410,020
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 15,4559,604
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,62311,573
CairnsAustralia 16,13910,029
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 15,7099,762
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 19,23611,953
CedunaAustralia 17,17810,675
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 16,14110,030
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 16,73510,399
Cobar MoAustralia 16,10710,009
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 16,34010,154
Coffs HarbourAustralia 15,4379,593
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 17,52910,893
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,42410,828
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,56510,915
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 18,48211,485
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,8379,842
East SaleAustralia 15,7999,818
Esperance (po)Australia 17,96311,163
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,96311,162
EssendonAustralia 15,9989,941
ForrestAustralia 17,71611,009
Gabo IslandAustralia 15,5849,684
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,81611,692
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 17,94011,148
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,05811,221
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,5789,680
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,5889,687
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 16,35110,160
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,23511,331
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,6579,730
LavertonAustralia 16,0049,945
LearmonthAustralia 19,40112,056
LongreachAustralia 16,35310,162
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 16,35210,161
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 14,8609,234
Low HeadAustralia 15,7119,763
Mackay MoAustralia 15,8359,840
Macquarie IslandAustralia 14,2898,879
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,89011,738
MeekatharraAustralia 18,75311,653
Melbourne (airport)Australia 16,0069,946
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,9899,936
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 16,36610,170
Mount GambierAustralia 16,33210,149
Mount IsaAustralia 16,84110,465
Norfolk IslandAustralia 14,0078,704
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 16,64210,341
Nowra RanAustralia 15,6009,694
NuriootpaAustralia 16,62210,329
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 19,33612,016
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 17,18910,682
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,45211,466
Port HedlandAustralia 19,01111,814
RichmondAustralia 15,6079,698
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 15,7209,768
Sydney (airport)Australia 15,5649,672
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 15,5639,671
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,38810,805
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 17,38810,805
Thursday Island MoAustralia 16,33410,150
TibooburraAustralia 16,51110,260
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 16,0709,986
WaggaAustralia 15,8679,860
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 18,48411,486
WilliamtownAustralia 15,5259,647
Willis Island M.O.Australia 15,6859,747
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,61411,567
WoomeraAustralia 16,94410,529
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,95311,156
GrazAustria 8,1815,084
InnsbruckAustria 7,8714,891
KlagenfurtAustria 8,1045,036
LinzAustria 8,0645,011
SalzburgAustria 7,9854,962
ViennaAustria 8,2225,109
Zell Am SeeAustria 7,9784,958
AgdamAzerbaijan 10,7956,708
AstaraAzerbaijan 11,0426,862
GancaAzerbaijan 10,7256,665
GoycayAzerbaijan 10,8256,727
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 10,7276,666
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 7,0384,374
LerwickUk 7,0374,373
QabalaAzerbaijan 10,8136,719
QubaAzerbaijan 10,8356,733
SakiAzerbaijan 10,7506,680
SalyanAzerbaijan 10,9776,821
SamaxiAzerbaijan 10,8886,766
XacmazAzerbaijan 10,8576,747
XankandiAzerbaijan 10,7956,708
YardmiliAzerbaijan 10,9686,816
YevlaxAzerbaijan 10,7856,702
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 10,6876,641
Horta, FaialAzores 4,5822,848
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 4,8142,991
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 4,4072,738
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 930578
MuharraqBahrain 11,9267,411
ChittagongBangladesh 15,0189,333
DhakaBangladesh 14,8349,218
CharnocksBarbados 1,402871
BrestBelarus 8,6305,363
GomelBelarus 9,0905,649
GrodnoBelarus 8,6105,350
MinskBelarus 8,8245,483
MogilevBelarus 8,9755,577
VitebskBelarus 8,9355,552
BrusselsBelgium 7,3304,555
D’UccleBelgium 7,3304,555
OstendeBelgium 7,2294,492
Belize CityBelize 1,8451,147
BeninBenin 8,0244,986
BohiconBenin 7,9624,948
CotonouBenin 8,0244,986
KandiBenin 7,9214,922
NatitingouBenin 7,7854,838
ParakouBenin 7,9464,938
SaveBenin 7,9754,956
BermudaBermuda 1,580982
La PazBolivia 3,9942,482
Santa CruzBolivia 4,2092,615
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,4835,272
FrancistownBotswana 11,6057,212
MaunBotswana 11,1596,934
TshaneBotswana 11,1376,921
AimoresBrazil 5,4023,357
AlagoinhasBrazil 4,9893,100
AltamiraBrazil 3,2312,008
Alto TapajosBrazil 3,3052,054
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 5,5203,430
ApodiBrazil 4,5632,836
AracajuBrazil 5,0043,110
AracuaiBrazil 5,1093,175
AragarcasBrazil 4,4152,743
AraxaBrazil 5,0503,138
Arco VerdeBrazil 4,8192,995
BageBrazil 5,9093,672
BambuiBrazil 5,1453,197
BarbacenaBrazil 5,3893,349
BarbalhaBrazil 4,5542,830
BarcelosBrazil 2,4181,503
BarraBrazil 4,5442,824
Barra Do CordaBrazil 3,9342,445
BarreirasBrazil 4,5032,798
BelémBrazil 3,3652,091
Belo HorizonteBrazil 5,2603,269
BelterraBrazil 2,9981,863
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 4,3112,679
Bom JesusBrazil 5,7693,585
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 4,7092,926
BrasiliaBrazil 4,6402,883
BrevesBrazil 3,2272,006
C. ItapemirimBrazil 5,5193,429
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 5,6503,511
CabroboBrazil 4,6402,883
CaceresBrazil 4,1882,603
CaetiteBrazil 4,8313,002
Campina GrandeBrazil 4,8383,006
Campo GrandeBrazil 4,7632,960
Campo MouraoBrazil 5,2223,245
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 5,4223,370
Campos SalesBrazil 4,4412,760
CanavieirasBrazil 5,2283,249
CaparaoBrazil 5,4403,381
CapinopolisBrazil 4,8232,997
CaratingaBrazil 5,3593,330
CaravelasBrazil 5,3763,341
CarinhanhaBrazil 4,7512,952
CarolinaBrazil 3,9192,435
Castro, ParanáBrazil 5,3993,355
CataguasesBrazil 5,4673,397
CatalaoBrazil 4,8633,022
CatanduvaBrazil 5,0903,163
CaxiasBrazil 4,0392,510
Caxias Do SulBrazil 5,7893,597
Ceara MirimBrazil 4,7732,966
Cel. PachecoBrazil 5,4493,386
ChapecoBrazil 5,5253,433
Cidade VeraBrazil 3,8422,387
CipoBrazil 4,8993,044
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 3,8722,406
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 5,2103,238
CordeiroBrazil 5,5453,445
CorrentinaBrazil 4,6332,879
CorumbaBrazil 4,5112,803
CoximBrazil 4,5572,832
CrateusBrazil 4,2842,662
CuiabaBrazil 4,1992,609
CuritibaBrazil 5,4953,415
DiamantinaBrazil 5,1303,188
DiamantinoBrazil 4,0672,528
DouradosBrazil 4,9383,069
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 5,5363,440
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 5,8803,654
EspinosaBrazil 4,8953,042
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 4,9333,065
FloraniaBrazil 4,6812,909
FlorestaBrazil 4,7092,926
FlorianoBrazil 4,2102,616
FlorianopolisBrazil 5,7413,568
FormosaBrazil 4,6532,891
FortalezaBrazil 4,3652,713
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 5,2893,287
FrancaBrazil 5,1153,179
GaranhunsBrazil 4,9003,045
GoianiaBrazil 4,6472,888
GoiasBrazil 4,5272,813
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 5,2903,287
GrajauBrazil 3,8672,403
GuairaBrazil 5,1503,201
GuaramirangaBrazil 4,3652,712
GuaratingaBrazil 5,2723,276
IbiriteBrazil 5,2603,269
IguatuBrazil 4,4852,787
IlheusBrazil 5,1493,200
ImperatrizBrazil 3,7672,341
IndaialBrazil 5,6443,507
IpameriBrazil 4,8072,987
IraiBrazil 5,5083,423
IreceBrazil 4,6582,894
ItaberabaBrazil 4,8663,024
ItacoatiaraBrazil 2,8431,766
ItaitubaBrazil 3,0871,918
ItamarandibaBrazil 5,1433,196
ItaperunaBrazil 5,5003,418
ItapevaBrazil 5,3693,336
ItirucuBrazil 4,9683,087
ItuacuBrazil 4,9053,048
IvinhemaBrazil 4,9813,095
JacarezinhoBrazil 5,2383,255
JacobinaBrazil 4,7552,955
JaguaruanaBrazil 4,5072,801
Joao PessoaBrazil 4,9183,056
Joao PinheiroBrazil 4,9223,058
Juiz De ForaBrazil 5,4613,394
LavrasBrazil 5,3163,303
LencoisBrazil 4,7972,981
LinharesBrazil 5,4613,393
LondrinaBrazil 5,2063,235
MacapaBrazil 3,0451,892
MacauBrazil 4,6302,877
MaceioBrazil 5,0253,122
MachadoBrazil 5,3043,296
ManausBrazil 2,7641,717
MarabaBrazil 3,6312,256
MaringaBrazil 5,1763,216
Monte AlegreBrazil 2,9971,863
Monte AzulBrazil 4,9103,051
Monte SantoBrazil 4,7872,975
MonteiroBrazil 4,7832,972
Montes ClarosBrazil 4,9773,093
Morada NovaBrazil 4,4742,780
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 4,7002,921
Nova FriburgoBrazil 5,5573,453
ObidosBrazil 2,8961,800
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 4,9263,061
ParacatuBrazil 4,8363,005
ParanaBrazil 4,3502,703
ParanaguaBrazil 5,5403,442
ParanaibaBrazil 4,8403,008
ParintinsBrazil 2,8891,795
ParnaibaBrazil 4,0402,511
Passo FundoBrazil 5,6493,510
Patos De MinasBrazil 4,9843,097
PaulistanaBrazil 4,4652,775
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 4,7972,981
Pedra AzulBrazil 5,0893,162
PeixeBrazil 4,2612,648
PetrolinaBrazil 4,6132,867
PicosBrazil 4,3562,707
PiraiBrazil 5,5083,423
PirenopolisBrazil 4,5862,850
PompeuBrazil 5,1303,188
Ponta PoraBrazil 4,9363,067
Porto De MozBrazil 3,1031,928
Porto UniaoBrazil 5,4973,416
Porto VelhoBrazil 3,2131,997
Porto-AlegreBrazil 5,8753,651
Porto-NacionalBrazil 4,1382,571
PosseBrazil 4,5832,848
QuixeramobimBrazil 4,4032,736
RecifeBrazil 4,9793,094
RemansoBrazil 4,5072,800
Rio BrancoBrazil 3,2722,033
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 5,5773,465
Rio NegroBrazil 5,5393,442
Rio VerdeBrazil 4,6782,907
SalvadorBrazil 5,0493,137
Santa MariaBrazil 5,7523,574
SantaremBrazil 2,9941,861
SantosBrazil 5,4963,416
Sao CarlosBrazil 5,2313,251
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 3,5512,207
Sao GoncaloBrazil 4,6042,861
Sao JoaquimBrazil 5,7523,574
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 5,5723,463
Sao LourencoBrazil 5,3953,353
Sao LuisBrazil 3,7872,353
Sao MateusBrazil 5,4163,366
São PauloBrazil 5,4393,380
Sao SimaoBrazil 5,1983,230
Sena MadureiraBrazil 3,1711,971
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 4,7202,933
SerrinhaBrazil 4,9063,049
Sete LagoasBrazil 5,1993,230
SobralBrazil 4,2072,614
SoureBrazil 3,3022,052
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 4,4412,760
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 6,1613,829
SurubimBrazil 4,8943,042
TaguatingaBrazil 4,4282,752
TarauacaBrazil 3,0541,898
TauaBrazil 4,3652,712
TefeBrazil 2,6101,622
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 5,2313,250
TeresinaBrazil 4,0992,547
TiriosBrazil 2,5001,554
TorresBrazil 5,8653,645
TracuateuaBrazil 3,4612,151
Tres LagoasBrazil 4,9233,059
TriunfoBrazil 4,6902,915
TucuruiBrazil 3,4522,145
TuriacuBrazil 3,6352,259
UaupesBrazil 2,1721,349
UbatubaBrazil 5,5183,429
UberabaBrazil 5,0133,115
VassourasBrazil 5,5003,418
VicosaBrazil 5,4003,356
VitoriaBrazil 5,5223,431
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 5,0293,125
Ze DocaBrazil 3,7742,345
BurgasBulgaria 9,2295,735
LomBulgaria 8,8575,504
PlevenBulgaria 8,9765,578
PlovdivBulgaria 9,0305,611
SadovoBulgaria 9,0455,620
SandanskiBulgaria 8,9335,551
SofiaBulgaria 8,9065,534
VarnaBulgaria 9,2395,741
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 7,4184,610
BurundiBurundi 11,2016,961
Phnom PenhCambodia 16,55310,286
SiemreapCambodia 16,33810,152
BatouriCameroon 9,3485,809
DoualaCameroon 8,8795,517
GarouaCameroon 9,0725,637
MamfeCameroon 8,7705,450
MarouaCameroon 9,1235,669
NgaoundereCameroon 9,1615,693
NkoundjaCameroon 8,9265,547
YaoundeCameroon 9,0725,637
YokoCameroon 9,0995,654
Abbotsford, BcCanada 5,6233,494
Agassiz, BcCanada 5,5893,473
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,9644,327
Alert Bay, BcCanada 3,3802,100
Alert, NunavutCanada 7,0374,373
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 3,7962,359
Atikokan, OnCanada 3,7652,340
Bagotville, QcCanada 3,2282,006
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 5,5753,464
Baker Lake, NtCanada 5,3453,322
Banff, AbCanada 5,2583,267
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 3,1381,950
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 3,8972,422
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 5,0453,135
Bissett, MbCanada 4,1442,575
Blue River, BcCanada 5,5363,440
Bonavista, NfCanada 3,0101,871
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 6,3083,920
Brandon, MbCanada 4,2652,650
Broadview, SkCanada 4,4392,759
Broughton Island, NtCanada 5,3873,348
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 6,0643,768
Burgeo, NfCanada 3,0461,893
Burns Lake, BcCanada 6,0383,752
Byron Bay, NtCanada 6,0893,784
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 5,1583,205
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 6,0113,735
Campbell River, BcCanada 5,8543,638
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 5,3103,299
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 5,4753,402
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 4,6472,888
Cape Parry, NtCanada 6,6724,146
Cape Scott, BcCanada 6,0943,787
Cape St James, BcCanada 6,2963,913
Cartwright, NfCanada 4,0062,489
Castlegar, BcCanada 5,3093,299
Chapais, QcCanada 3,4082,118
Charlo, NbCanada 3,2161,998
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 3,0781,913
Charlottetown, PeCanada 3,0841,916
Chatham Point, BcCanada 5,8763,651
Chatham, NbCanada 3,1201,939
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 5,1223,183
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 3,9032,426
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 3,8532,394
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 4,7672,962
Clinton Point, NtCanada 6,5104,045
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,6943,538
Cold Lake, AbCanada 5,1273,186
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 3,3872,105
Comox, BcCanada 5,8213,617
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 5,8833,656
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 5,0793,156
Coronation, AbCanada 5,0543,141
Cranbrook, BcCanada 5,1993,231
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 3,6362,260
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 4,3602,709
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 5,7493,572
Dease Lake, BcCanada 6,4083,982
Deer Lake, NfCanada 3,5382,199
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 5,4883,410
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 3,2922,046
Dryden, OnCanada 3,9092,429
Earlton, OnCanada 3,2292,006
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 5,2483,261
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 5,2603,269
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 5,2583,267
Edson, AbCanada 5,4303,374
Egg Island, BcCanada 6,0653,769
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 5,2093,237
Estevan, SkCanada 4,3822,723
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 6,2353,874
Eureka, NtCanada 6,7894,219
Flin Flon, MbCanada 4,7302,939
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 5,4473,385
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 5,3153,303
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 6,0223,742
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 5,0563,142
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,0953,788
Fort Smith, NtCanada 5,5673,460
Fort St John, BcCanada 5,8033,606
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 5,6623,519
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 2,9881,857
Fredericton, NbCanada 2,9821,853
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,9463,073
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 3,6052,240
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 4,5712,840
Gladman Point, NtCanada 5,7123,550
Golden, BcCanada 5,3533,326
Goose, NfCanada 3,8882,416
Gore Bay, OnCanada 3,1431,953
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 5,6493,510
Greenwood, NsCanada 2,9091,808
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 3,2282,006
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 6,8844,278
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,8991,802
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 2,9261,818
Hamilton, OnCanada 2,7861,731
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,8892,417
Harrow, OnCanada 2,7691,721
Hay River, NtCanada 5,7923,599
Hope, BcCanada 5,5753,464
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,7684,206
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 4,3942,731
Inuvik, NtCanada 6,9064,292
Iqaluit, NtCanada 4,9463,073
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 6,8274,242
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 5,1343,190
Kamloops, BcCanada 5,5533,450
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 3,5032,177
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 3,5042,177
Kelowna, BcCanada 5,4533,388
Kenora, OnCanada 3,9782,472
Kingston, OnCanada 2,8211,753
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 7,2024,476
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 6,2083,858
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 4,3192,684
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 2,9481,832
La Ronge, SkCanada 4,9193,057
La Tuque, QcCanada 3,4252,128
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 6,1953,850
Langara, BcCanada 6,4814,027
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 3,9472,453
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 5,0093,112
London, OnCanada 2,8081,745
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 5,5233,432
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 4,8613,021
Lytton, BcCanada 5,6113,487
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 5,5453,446
Maniwaki, QcCanada 3,0391,888
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 4,8303,002
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,8654,266
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 6,1513,822
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 4,8963,042
Merry Island, BcCanada 5,7453,570
Moncton, NbCanada 3,0341,886
Mont Joli, QcCanada 3,2672,030
Montreal, QuebecCanada 2,9241,817
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 2,9211,815
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 4,6042,861
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 3,6582,273
Morden, MbCanada 4,1112,555
Muskoka, OnCanada 2,9581,838
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,2122,618
Nanaimo, BcCanada 5,7383,565
Natashquan, QcCanada 3,5272,192
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 3,7702,342
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,5134,047
North Battleford, SkCanada 4,9133,053
North Bay, OnCanada 3,1091,932
Ottawa (airport)Canada 2,9271,819
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 2,9251,818
Peace River, AbCanada 5,6203,492
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 5,6183,491
Penticton, BcCanada 5,4493,386
Petawawa, OnCanada 3,0211,877
Peterborough, OnCanada 2,8581,776
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 3,9532,457
Port Alberni, BcCanada 5,8113,611
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 3,3192,062
Port Hardy, BcCanada 6,0183,740
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 4,1762,595
Prince Albert, SkCanada 4,8042,985
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 5,8183,616
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 6,3163,925
Princeton, BcCanada 4,4982,795
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 6,3283,932
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 3,0571,900
Quesnel, BcCanada 5,7753,589
Red Deer, AbCanada 5,2053,235
Red Lake, OnCanada 4,0632,525
Regina (cda), SkCanada 4,5592,833
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 4,5612,834
Resolute, NtCanada 6,3283,932
Revelstoke, BcCanada 5,4153,365
Roberval, QcCanada 3,2512,020
Sable Island, NsCanada 2,9211,815
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 4,8573,018
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 2,9301,821
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 6,3783,964
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 5,5483,448
Sarnia, OnCanada 3,1661,967
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 4,7902,976
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 3,2682,031
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 3,9632,462
Scott, SkCanada 4,9203,057
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 3,4622,152
Shearwater, NsCanada 2,8991,802
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 2,9071,807
Shingle Point, YtCanada 7,0724,395
Simcoe, OnCanada 3,9082,429
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 3,8982,422
Slave Lake, AbCanada 5,4233,370
Smithers, BcCanada 6,1283,808
Stephenville, NfCanada 3,4352,134
Summerside, PeCanada 3,0861,918
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 4,7262,937
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 4,7332,941
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 3,1481,956
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 5,7903,598
Terrace, BcCanada 6,2033,855
Teslin, YtCanada 6,6104,108
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 4,6322,879
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 5,5673,460
Thompson, MbCanada 4,6412,884
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 3,6312,256
Timmins, OnCanada 3,3882,105
Tofino, BcCanada 5,8643,644
Toronto, OntarioCanada 2,8191,752
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 2,8301,759
Trenton, OnCanada 2,8281,757
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 4,1682,590
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 3,1731,972
Uranium City, SkCanada 5,3833,345
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 3,2572,024
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 5,6863,533
Vegreville, AbCanada 5,1733,215
Vermilion, AbCanada 5,0933,165
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 5,6863,533
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 5,7013,543
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 3,7552,334
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 2,8291,758
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,4013,978
Whitehorse, YtCanada 6,7504,195
Wiarton, OnCanada 2,9831,854
Windsor, OnCanada 2,7961,737
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 4,1262,564
Wynyard, SkCanada 4,6262,874
Yarmouth, NsCanada 2,7641,718
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,8333,625
Yorkton, SkCanada 4,4982,795
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 5,6903,536
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 5,6033,482
SalCape Verde 5,0633,146
BanguiCentral African Republic 9,7856,080
BiraoCentral African Republic 10,0126,221
AbecheChad 9,6826,016
FayaChad 9,3625,818
MoundouChad 9,3785,828
N’DjamenaChad 9,1455,683
AntofagastaChile 4,7542,954
AricaChile 4,1872,602
Balmaceda PuertoChile 7,2524,506
ChicoChile 7,3264,553
ChillanChile 6,2163,862
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 6,2403,877
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 5,1933,227
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 7,2194,486
Curico-General FreireChile 6,0343,750
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 4,4312,754
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 6,6284,119
Isla Diego RamirezChile 8,4285,237
La Serena-La FloridaChile 5,4733,401
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 6,6654,142
ParronChile 5,9573,702
Puerto AysenChile 7,1974,472
Puerto MonttChile 6,7574,199
Punta ArenasChile 8,0404,996
QuinteroChile 5,8213,617
SantiagoChile 5,8713,648
SewellChile 5,9363,689
Temuco-MaquehueChile 6,4604,014
ValdiviaChile 6,5764,086
Valdivia-PichoyChile 6,5564,074
VallenarChile 5,3693,336
ValparaisoChile 5,8163,614
AltaiChina 12,2727,626
BeijingChina 13,3878,319
ChangchunChina 12,7997,953
ChangduChina 14,2628,863
ChangshaChina 14,7139,143
ChengduChina 14,4298,966
ChongqingChina 14,5829,061
DuianChina 13,7258,529
ErlianChina 13,0098,084
GanzhouChina 14,9539,292
GuangzhouChina 15,2649,485
HaikouChina 15,6439,721
HailarChina 12,3217,656
HamiChina 12,9268,032
HetanChina 13,0358,100
JiuquanChina 13,3558,299
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 12,6437,857
KashiChina 12,6317,849
KunmingChina 15,0399,345
LanzhouChina 13,8318,595
Lhasa, TibetChina 14,2408,849
NanchangChina 14,6399,097
NanjingChina 14,2188,835
NanningChina 15,3519,540
PingbianChina 14,3698,929
QingdaoChina 13,7468,542
QiqiharChina 12,4547,739
RuoqiangChina 13,1738,186
ShanghaiChina 14,2448,852
ShantouChina 15,1969,443
ShenyangChina 13,0688,121
TaiyuanChina 13,6768,498
TaoyuanChina 14,9129,267
TengchongChina 14,9449,287
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 12,6677,871
Xi’AnChina 14,0558,734
XichangChina 14,7159,144
YanjiChina 12,7947,950
YichangChina 14,4508,980
YinchuanChina 13,5858,442
YiningChina 12,4357,727
ZhengzhouChina 13,9908,693
ZhijiangChina 14,8169,207
Aepto.San LuisColombia 2,1821,356
Antonio NarinoColombia 2,1061,309
AraucaColombia 1,360845
BarranquillaColombia 1,024637
Benito SalasColombia 1,8781,167
BogotáColombia 1,6611,032
Camilo DazaColombia 1,276793
El CaranoColombia 1,6321,014
Las GaviotasColombia 1,6401,019
MatecanaColombia 1,6941,052
PeralesColombia 1,7161,066
Pto.CarrenoColombia 1,506936
Rafael NunezColombia 1,102685
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 1,376855
Simon BolivarColombia 976606
VanguardiaColombia 1,7081,062
Vasquez CoboColombia 2,6111,623
YariguiesColombia 1,401871
MoroniComoros 12,9458,044
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 1,7631,096
LimonCosta Rica 1,6651,035
PuntarenasCosta Rica 1,8211,132
San JoseCosta Rica 1,7581,093
CrikvenicaCroatia 8,1635,073
DubrovnikCroatia 8,4895,275
SibenikCroatia 8,2895,151
SplitCroatia 8,3365,180
ZagrebCroatia 8,2475,125
CamagueyCuba 768477
CasablancaCuba 1,262784
HavanaCuba 1,261783
WillemstadCuraçao 816507
FamagustaCyprus 10,0556,249
LarnacaCyprus 10,0406,239
LimassolCyprus 10,0006,214
NicosiaCyprus 10,0006,214
BrnoCzech Republic 8,2265,112
ChebCzech Republic 7,9044,912
MosnovCzech Republic 8,3155,167
PragueCzech Republic 8,0354,993
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,5736,570
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,1996,338
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,7856,081
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,3017,022
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,7536,682
CopenhagenDenmark 7,8394,871
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 8,0104,977
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 7,5824,712
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 7,5604,698
MarstalDenmark 7,7204,798
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 7,8224,861
OdenseDenmark 7,7124,792
RandersDenmark 7,6784,771
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 7,9854,962
StudsgårdDenmark 7,6114,729
TønderDenmark 7,6144,732
TylstrupDenmark 7,6674,765
TystofteDenmark 7,7684,827
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 7,7264,801
VestervigDenmark 7,5714,705
DjiboutiDjibouti 12,0207,469
Melville HallDominica 1,101684
AltamiraDominican Republic 4226
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 15395
AzuaDominican Republic 9056
BaniDominican Republic 12980
BarahonaDominican Republic 12477
BayaguanaDominican Republic 14791
CabreraDominican Republic 11370
ConstanzDominican Republic 4931
CotuiDominican Republic 8754
DajabonDominican Republic 9056
DuvergeDominican Republic 12276
El CercadoDominican Republic 9257
El SeyboDominican Republic 207129
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 7547
Hato MayorDominican Republic 184114
HigueyDominican Republic 244152
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 10464
ImbertDominican Republic 5836
JarabacoaDominican Republic 3421
JimaniDominican Republic 14791
La RomanaDominican Republic 224139
La VegaDominican Republic 4327
Las AmericasDominican Republic 162100
LuperonDominican Republic 6540
MichesDominican Republic 198123
MocaDominican Republic 4125
MoncionDominican Republic 2918
Monte CristiDominican Republic 10263
Monte PlataDominican Republic 12880
NaguaDominican Republic 11370
NeybaDominican Republic 10666
PedernalesDominican Republic 166103
PimentelDominican Republic 8553
PoloDominican Republic 14188
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 6239
RestauracionDominican Republic 9861
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 9459
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 6339
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 196122
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 162101
SalcedoDominican Republic 5333
SamanaDominican Republic 166103
San CristobalDominican Republic 13584
San JuanDominican Republic 6440
San R. YumaDominican Republic 254158
SanchezDominican Republic 13785
SantiagoDominican Republic 2717
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 5132
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 14490
TamayoDominican Republic 10666
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 10465
Villa RivaDominican Republic 10666
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 7346
YamasaDominican Republic 11068
YasicaDominican Republic 4930
Rapa NuiEaster Island 6,6284,119
CanarEcuador 2,5841,606
GuayaquilEcuador 2,5801,603
IzobambaEcuador 2,3411,455
La ConcordiaEcuador 2,3341,450
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 2,7491,708
MilagroEcuador 2,5641,593
OtavaloEcuador 2,2671,409
PichilingueEcuador 2,4531,525
PortoviejoEcuador 2,4911,548
PuyoEcuador 2,4381,515
QuitoEcuador 2,3171,440
RumipambaEcuador 2,4101,498
San GabrielEcuador 2,2111,374
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,8856,143
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 10,1646,316
AswanEgypt 10,4566,497
AsyutEgypt 10,1566,311
BahariyaEgypt 9,9096,158
Beni SuefEgypt 10,0776,262
CairoEgypt 10,0616,252
DabaaEgypt 9,7596,064
DakhlaEgypt 10,0316,234
El ArishEgypt 10,2316,358
El TorEgypt 10,3436,427
FarafraEgypt 9,8776,138
HelwanEgypt 10,0656,255
HurguadaEgypt 10,3976,461
IsmailiaEgypt 10,1136,285
KhargaEgypt 10,1796,326
KosseirEgypt 10,4926,520
LuxorEgypt 10,3716,444
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,6385,989
MinyaEgypt 10,0866,268
Port-SaidEgypt 10,0826,265
Ras ElnakbEgypt 10,3816,451
Ras NsranyEgypt 10,4216,475
Ras-SedrEgypt 10,1996,338
SalloumEgypt 9,4495,871
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,5645,943
SohagEgypt 10,2396,363
St. KatrineEgypt 10,3596,437
TahrirEgypt 9,9746,198
TantaEgypt 9,9956,211
AcajutlaEl Salvador 2,1151,315
IlopangoEl Salvador 2,0381,267
Los AndesEl Salvador 2,0851,296
San SalvadorEl Salvador 2,0461,271
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 8,7865,460
AsmaraEritrea 11,4317,103
AssabEritrea 11,9067,399
MassawaEritrea 11,4677,126
TallinEstonia 8,4745,266
TartuEstonia 8,6115,351
VilsandiEstonia 8,3455,186
Addis AbabaEthiopia 11,7017,271
GonderEthiopia 11,4087,089
NegeleEthiopia 11,9357,416
StanleyFalkland Islands 7,9964,969
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 6,7814,214
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 6,7374,186
Laucala BayFiji 12,7647,932
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 12,8567,989
NandiFiji 12,8567,989
Ono-I-LauFiji 12,5387,791
HelsinkiFinland 8,4535,253
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 8,4685,262
JoensuuFinland 8,6315,363
JokioinenFinland 8,3765,205
JyvskylFinland 8,4455,248
KajaaniFinland 8,4855,273
KuopioFinland 8,5295,300
KuusamoFinland 8,4995,281
LappeenrantaFinland 8,6145,353
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 8,2005,095
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 8,2975,156
OuluFinland 8,3605,195
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 8,3495,188
TampereFinland 8,3735,203
TurkuFinland 8,3185,169
VaasaFinland 8,2355,117
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,7544,818
BiarritzFrance 6,8994,287
BordeauxFrance 6,9654,328
BrestFrance 6,6934,159
CaenFrance 6,9864,341
ChateaurouxFrance 7,1484,442
DijonFrance 7,4014,599
GourdonFrance 7,1294,430
GrenobleFrance 7,4674,640
Le MansFrance 7,0324,370
LilleFrance 7,2424,501
LyonFrance 7,4014,599
MarseilleFrance 7,4434,625
MontpellierFrance 7,3424,562
NancyFrance 7,4754,645
NantesFrance 6,8954,285
NiceFrance 7,6014,723
ParisFrance 7,1904,468
PerpignanFrance 7,2604,511
StrasbourgFrance 7,5804,710
ToulonFrance 7,5044,663
ToulouseFrance 7,1334,433
CayenneFrench Guiana 2,5741,599
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 2,5271,571
RochambeauFrench Guiana 2,5741,600
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 2,6891,671
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 2,3871,483
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 8,1335,054
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,6876,019
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,6866,019
HaoFrench Polynesia 8,7025,407
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 8,3995,219
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 8,9355,553
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 9,7496,058
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 16,34110,154
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 15,2179,456
BitamGabon 9,1325,675
CocobeachGabon 8,9745,577
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 9,4875,896
LambarnGabon 9,1045,657
LastourvilleGabon 9,3695,822
LibrevilleGabon 8,9755,577
MakokouGabon 9,3335,799
MayumbaGabon 9,2495,748
MitzicGabon 9,1855,708
MkamboGabon 9,4285,859
MoandaGabon 9,4555,875
MouilaGabon 9,2295,735
Port-GentilGabon 8,9485,561
TchibanGabon 9,2665,758
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 3,0351,886
BanjulGambia 5,8093,610
SukhumiGeorgia 10,2096,344
TbilisiGeorgia 10,5666,566
BerlinGermany 7,9314,928
BrockenGermany 7,7584,821
CologneGermany 7,5134,668
DresdenGermany 7,9834,961
ErfurtGermany 7,7924,842
EssenGermany 7,5104,667
FichtelbergGermany 7,9384,933
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,6384,746
GeisenheimGermany 7,5904,716
GorlitzGermany 8,0655,012
HamburgGermany 7,6984,784
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 7,6974,783
HannoverGermany 7,6874,777
HelgolandGermany 7,5564,695
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 7,8384,870
KarlsruheGermany 7,6314,742
KasselGermany 7,6824,774
KonstanzGermany 7,7044,787
LeipzigGermany 7,8854,900
LindenbergGermany 7,9904,965
MagdeburgGermany 7,8204,859
MunichGermany 7,8894,902
MünsterGermany 7,5514,692
NeustrelitzGermany 7,9044,912
NurembergGermany 7,8204,860
NurnbergGermany 7,8174,858
PotsdamGermany 7,9164,919
RostockGermany 7,8284,864
SchleswigGermany 7,6614,761
StuttgartGermany 7,6914,779
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,4994,660
ZugspitzeGermany 7,8414,873
AccraGhana 7,7834,836
KumasiGhana 7,5934,718
TamaleGhana 7,5774,709
GibraltarGibraltar 6,5954,098
AlexandroupolisGreece 9,1685,697
AthensGreece 9,0885,647
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,1005,655
ChiosGreece 9,2785,765
CorfuGreece 8,7225,420
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,8095,474
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,3085,784
IoanninaGreece 8,7945,465
KalamataGreece 8,9785,579
KerkiraGreece 8,7225,420
Kythira IslandGreece 9,0895,648
LamiaGreece 8,9535,563
LarissaGreece 8,9275,547
LemnosGreece 9,1345,676
LimnosGreece 9,1475,684
MethoniGreece 8,9595,567
MilosGreece 9,1965,714
MitiliniGreece 9,2885,772
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,2835,769
NaxosGreece 9,2615,755
PatrasGreece 8,9165,540
RhodesGreece 9,5135,912
SamosGreece 9,3665,820
Skiros IslandGreece 9,1195,667
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,2115,724
ThessalonikiGreece 8,9435,557
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 8,9955,590
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,8605,506
AasiaatGreenland 5,6343,501
AmmassalikGreenland 5,6913,536
AputiteqGreenland 6,0273,745
DanmarkshavnGreenland 7,0054,353
FrederikshbGreenland 5,0263,123
HolsteinsborgGreenland 5,4393,380
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 5,7143,551
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 6,5344,060
JakobshavnGreenland 5,7143,551
JulianehbGreenland 5,0033,109
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 5,4953,415
Kap TobinGreenland 6,5294,057
NanortalikGreenland 4,9763,092
NarsarsuaqGreenland 5,0643,147
NordGreenland 7,3334,557
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 5,1913,226
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 6,3653,955
Prins Christian SundGreenland 5,0373,130
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 5,4983,417
UpernavikGreenland 6,0203,741
UummannaqGreenland 5,8463,633
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 1,049652
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 1,050652
Guatemala CityGuatemala 2,1491,335
BokeGuinea 6,0683,770
ConakryGuinea 6,2373,875
FaranahGuinea 6,5224,053
KankanGuinea 6,6644,141
KindiaGuinea 6,3003,915
KissidougouGuinea 6,6124,109
LabeGuinea 6,3203,927
MacentaGuinea 6,7024,165
MamouGuinea 6,3723,960
NzerekoreGuinea 6,8564,261
SiguiriGuinea 6,6454,129
BissauGuinea-Bissau 5,9593,703
GeorgetownGuyana 1,9571,216
TimehriGuyana 1,9741,227
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 182113
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 8,7125,414
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 8,9465,559
Kahului, MauiHawaii 8,8125,476
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 9,0645,633
Midway IslandHawaii 10,5146,534
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 8,8195,480
CatacamasHonduras 1,6701,038
CholutecaHonduras 1,8561,153
La CeibaHonduras 1,7381,080
La MesaHonduras 1,8571,154
Puerto LempiraHonduras 1,443896
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 1,9651,221
TegucigalpaHonduras 1,8321,139
TelaHonduras 1,8021,120
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 15,3559,542
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 15,3569,543
BudapestHungary 8,4325,240
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,4475,249
DebrecenHungary 8,6225,358
KeszthelyHungary 8,3205,170
MiskolcHungary 8,5425,308
PecsHungary 8,4135,228
SzegedHungary 8,5465,311
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,2645,135
AkureyriIceland 6,4033,979
DalatangiIceland 6,5734,084
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 6,4614,015
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 6,3103,921
RaufarhöfnIceland 6,5274,056
ReykhólarIceland 6,2253,868
ReykjavíkIceland 6,1633,830
StykkisholmurIceland 6,1833,842
VestmannaeyjarIceland 6,1923,848
AgraIndia 13,8598,612
AhmedabadIndia 13,8638,614
AkolaIndia 14,3618,924
AllahabadIndia 14,2268,840
AmritsarIndia 13,2778,251
BangaloreIndia 15,0379,344
Belgaum (Sambre)India 14,5849,063
BhubaneshwarIndia 14,9399,283
BikanerIndia 13,4978,387
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 15,2279,462
CherrapunjiIndia 14,7179,145
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 14,7179,145
DaltonganjIndia 14,4849,000
DarbhangaIndia 14,3738,932
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 14,5959,070
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 14,5969,070
DumkaIndia 14,6239,087
DwarkaIndia 13,6628,490
GoaIndia 14,5519,042
GuwahatiIndia 14,6249,088
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 14,7339,156
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 14,1078,766
JagdalpurIndia 14,8269,213
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 14,8459,225
KotaIndia 13,9038,639
KozhikodeIndia 15,0299,339
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 13,1998,202
LudhianaIndia 13,4078,331
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 14,8329,217
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 13,7408,538
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 14,2098,830
MusulipatnamIndia 15,0239,335
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 14,4598,985
New DelhiIndia 13,6838,503
PambanIndia 15,4529,602
PuneIndia 14,3158,895
SagarIndia 14,1988,823
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 13,0588,115
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 15,3309,526
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 15,3309,526
VeravalIndia 13,8718,619
VisakhapatnamIndia 15,0279,338
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 17,31410,759
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 17,83711,084
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 18,53611,519
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 18,15911,284
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 17,13410,647
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 16,61210,323
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 17,22910,706
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 16,43810,215
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 17,76211,038
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 17,87111,105
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 16,13010,023
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 18,46311,473
AbadanIran 11,4837,136
ArakIran 11,3807,072
BabolsarIran 11,4247,099
Bandar AbbasIran 12,3347,664
Bandar AnzaliIran 11,1446,925
Bandar LengehIran 12,2557,615
BirjandIran 12,1597,556
BushehrIran 11,7767,318
ChahbaharIran 12,8017,954
DezfulIran 11,3837,074
EsfahanIran 11,6257,224
IranshahrIran 12,6737,875
KermanIran 12,1777,567
KermanshahIran 11,1606,935
Khoram AbadIran 11,3037,024
MashhadIran 11,9427,421
OroomiehIran 10,8076,715
RamsarIran 11,2697,002
RashtIran 11,1666,939
SemnanIran 11,5547,180
ShahroudIran 11,6087,213
ShirazIran 11,8847,385
TabrizIran 10,8746,757
TeheranIran 11,3947,080
YazdIran 11,8627,371
ZahedanIran 12,5257,783
ZanjanIran 11,1216,911
BaghdadIraq 10,9946,832
BasraIraq 11,4347,105
BelmulletIreland 6,4003,977
Birr, OffalyIreland 6,5134,047
ClaremorrisIreland 6,4544,010
ClonesIreland 6,5784,088
Collooney, SligoIreland 6,4984,038
CorkIreland 6,4514,009
Cork (Ap)Ireland 6,4504,008
DublinIreland 6,6264,118
KilkennyIreland 6,5434,066
Malin HeadIreland 6,5934,097
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 6,6054,104
ShannonIreland 6,4374,000
ValentiaIreland 6,3333,935
EilatIsrael 10,3986,461
HaifaIsrael 10,2516,370
JerusalemIsrael 10,3146,409
Tel AvivIsrael 10,2806,388
AlbengaItaly 7,6694,765
AlgheroItaly 7,7324,805
AmendolaItaly 8,3265,174
AnconaItaly 8,1035,035
ArezzoItaly 7,9744,955
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,4215,233
BergamoItaly 7,7694,828
BolognaItaly 7,9114,916
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,8824,898
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,3895,213
BrindisiItaly 8,5315,301
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 7,8214,860
CameriItaly 7,6914,780
CampobassoItaly 8,2395,120
Cape BellavistaItaly 7,8644,887
Cape CarbonaraItaly 7,8624,886
Cape FrascaItaly 7,7614,823
Cape MeleItaly 7,6734,768
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,3275,175
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,3735,203
CerviaItaly 7,9954,968
CiampinoItaly 8,0655,012
Cimone MountainItaly 7,8704,891
Cisa PassItaly 7,8054,850
CivitavecchiaItaly 8,0004,971
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 7,9414,935
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,3995,219
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,5045,284
DecimomannuItaly 7,8114,854
DobbiacoItaly 7,9454,937
FalconaraItaly 8,0915,028
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,9164,919
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,3145,167
FonniItaly 7,8224,860
FrontoneItaly 8,0434,998
FrosinoneItaly 8,1275,050
GelaItaly 8,3105,164
GenoaItaly 7,7204,797
GhediItaly 7,8184,858
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,4455,248
GrazzaniseItaly 8,2045,098
GrossetoItaly 7,9244,924
GrottaglieItaly 8,4905,276
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,8154,856
GuidoniaItaly 8,0745,017
IstranaItaly 7,9544,943
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,2085,101
LatinaItaly 8,0975,032
LatronicoItaly 8,3865,211
LecceItaly 8,5585,318
M. CalamitaItaly 7,8704,891
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,4505,251
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,3965,217
MilanItaly 7,7404,810
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,6944,781
Mount ArgentarioItaly 7,9394,933
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,2255,111
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 7,8304,866
PadovaItaly 7,9424,935
Paganella MountainItaly 7,8644,887
Palermo, SicilyItaly 8,2075,100
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,1875,088
PantelleriaItaly 8,1215,046
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,8304,866
PerdasdefoguItaly 7,8464,875
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 8,0344,992
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,1825,084
PiacenzaItaly 7,7834,836
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,8544,881
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 7,9914,966
Ponza IslandItaly 8,1155,042
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,3565,192
Pratica Di MareItaly 8,0575,007
PrizziItaly 8,2265,112
RadicofaniItaly 7,9784,958
Resia PassItaly 7,8174,858
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,0244,986
RivoltoItaly 8,0214,984
Rolle PassItaly 7,9194,921
RomeItaly 8,0565,006
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 8,0374,994
Ronchi LegionariItaly 8,0565,006
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,6434,750
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,3415,183
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,5875,336
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,8154,857
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 7,7544,819
Scuro MountainItaly 8,4385,243
SigonellaItaly 8,3625,196
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,4795,269
TarvisioItaly 8,0525,003
TermoliItaly 8,2575,131
TorinoItaly 7,6254,738
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,6174,733
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,1415,059
TrevicoItaly 8,2995,157
TrevisoItaly 7,9614,947
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 8,0815,021
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,6204,735
UdineItaly 8,0334,992
Ustica IslandItaly 8,1825,084
VeniceItaly 7,9764,956
VeronaItaly 7,8644,887
VicenzaItaly 7,9134,917
Vigna Di ValleItaly 8,0304,990
ViterboItaly 8,0104,977
VolterraItaly 7,8964,907
AbidjanIvory Coast 7,4004,598